FANDOM


Leagues F of Customers League Championship 2020
League Dates
League Start League Finish
Fabruary 22, 2020 May/June, 2020
Number of Participants on the League
Flipline Fandom Special
-- 66 --
League Winners
Flipline Fandom Special
-- Headbracket of Bruce Bruce --
League Promotions and Relegations
League Promoteds League Relegateds
TBA TBA

The Leagues F of Customers League Championship 2020 are the sixth highest category and the lowest category of leagues in the tournament. Here only participate the lowest 66 Fandom Customers of the wiki.

Participants

League F - Participants
Fan Customers
Abe Cody Fátima Joel Noah Samantha
Ada Courtney Franciszek John Quely Sarahí
Alvin Cristopher Franz Jozef Raxil Soony
Alys Dan Geraldin Kanae Regan Strinna
Ashlyn Denisse Giuseppe Kemmy Rhainey Taher Diaz
Bluerina Dewie Humberto Levi Ronald Tchaiko
Bruce Dice Janey Malveen Ronnian Tyler Clark
Caitlin Douglas Janny Marian Roodie Uzuki
Camila Ella Sundae Jeremy Mike Roxette Wagner
Camila Emery Jess Mina Roxy Watson
Carolinne Emily Jessica Mutt Rubí Wilma
Chiltepin Ethan Jodi Niko Ruiseu Xavier

Fandom Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Bruce Bruce 1510010
Headbracket of Mutt Mutt 12826
Regan 9642
Emery 646-2
Chiltepin 328-6
Camila 0010-10
CHP CHP
Headbracket of Mutt 2:0 Headbracket of Mutt (left)
ERY 2:0 0:2 ERY
RGA 2:0 0:2 2:0 RGA
CMA 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 CMA
Headbracket of Bruce 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 Headbracket of Bruce (left)

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Kemmy Kemmy 1510010
Franciszek 12826
Jess 9642
Emily 028-6
Dice 346-2
Bluerina 0010-10
BRK BRK
FSK 2:0 FSK
DCE 2:0 0:2 DCE
JES 2:0 0:2 2:0 JES
ELY 2:0 0:2 0:2 0:2 ELY
Headbracket of Kemmy 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 Headbracket of Kemmy (left)

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Sarahí 13918
Carolinne 13918
Kanae 9642
Rhainey 646-2
Raxil 328-6
Xavier 0010-10
RXL RXL
KNE 2:0 KNE
SRÍ 2:0 2:0 SRÍ
RHY 2:0 0:2 0:2 RHY
XVE 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 XVE
CRN 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 CRN

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Giuseppe Giuseppe 1510010
Uzuki 12826
Abe 9642
Caitlin 437-4
Watson 328-6
Roxy 119-8
WTS WTS
UZK 2:0 UZK
Headbracket of Giuseppe 2:0 2:0 Headbracket of Giuseppe (left)
ABE 2:0 0:2 0:2 ABE
CIT 2:0 0:2 0:2 0:2 CIT
RXY 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:1 RXY

Group E

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Ruiseu Ruiseu 13918
Headbracket of Joel Joel 13918
Jeremy 7550
Cristopher 7550
Malveen 328-6
Tyler Clark 0010-10
TYC TYC
JRM 2:0 JRM
Headbracket of Ruiseu 2:0 2:0 Headbracket of Ruiseu (left)
CPH 2:0 1:1 0:2 CPH
MLV 2:0 0:2 0:2 0:2 MLV
Headbracket of Joel 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 Headbracket of Joel (left)

Group F

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Rubí 1510010
Ashlyn 12826
Roodie 9642
Taher Diaz 646-2
Janny 119-8
Alvin 019-8
JNH JNH
THD 2:0 THD
RBÍ 2:0 2:0 RBÍ
ASL 2:0 2:0 0:2 ASL
RDI 2:0 2:0 0:2 0:2 RDI
AVN 1:1 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 AVN

Group G

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Ada 13918
Roxette 13918
Wilma 9642
Alys 646-2
Strinna 328-6
Ella Sundae 0010-10
ESD ESD
STK 2:0 STK
ADA 2:0 2:0 ADA
WLM 2:0 2:0 0:2 WLM
AYS 2:0 2:0 0:2 0:2 AYS
RXT 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 RXT

Group H

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Tchaiko 1510010
Denisse 12826
Camila 9642
Jozef 646-2
Quely 328-6
Mike 0010-10
QLY QLY
TCK 2:0 TCK
CML 2:0 0:2 CML
JZF 2:0 0:2 0:2 JZF
MKE 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 MKE
DSS 2:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 DSS

Group I

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Wagner Wagner 13918
Headbracket of Dan Dan 13918
Ronald 9642
Dewie 646-2
Soony 328-6
Geraldin 0010-10
SNY SNY
Headbracket of Wagner 2:0 Headbracket of Wagner (left)
DWE 2:0 0:2 DWE
RNL 2:0 0:2 2:0 RNL
GDI 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 GDI
Headbracket of Dan 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 Headbracket of Dan (left)

Group J

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Humberto Humberto 1510010
Douglas 12826
Ethan 9642
Ronnian 646-2
Levi 328-6
Noah 0010-10
RNA RNA
LVI 0:2 LVI
ETN 2:0 2:0 ETN
DGS 2:0 2:0 2:0 DGS
NOA 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 NOA
Headbracket of Humberto 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 Headbracket of Humberto (left)

Group K

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Franz Franz 1510010
John 12826
Samantha 9642
Courtney 646-2
Cody 328-6
Niko 0010-10
NKO NKO
Headbracket of Franz 2:0 Headbracket of Franz (left)
JHN 2:0 0:2 JHN
CDY 2:0 0:2 0:2 CDY
CNY 2:0 0:2 0:2 2:0 CNY
SMN 2:0 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 SMN

Group L

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Marian 13918
Fátima 13918
Mina 9642
Janey 646-2
Jessica 328-6
Jodi 0010-10
JOD JOD
MRI 2:0 MRI
FTM 2:0 1:1 FTM
JAE 2:0 0:2 0:2 JAE
JSC 2:0 0:2 0:2 0:2 JSC
MIN 2:0 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 MIN

Boards

  • Since all of the first and second places are debutants and don't have a rank on the ranking for the tournament, to break ties a draw was need made. So the positions between the tieds are the results of the draw. The ties between not qualified customers don't apply to a draw.
First Stats Board
Pos. Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF
1. Headbracket of Bruce Bruce A1510010
2. Headbracket of Kemmy Kemmy B1510010
3. Tchaiko H1510010
4. Headbracket of Humberto Humberto J1510010
5. Rubí F1510010
6. Headbracket of Giuseppe Giuseppe D1510010
7. Headbracket of Franz Franz K1510010
8. Headbracket of Ruiseu Ruiseu E13918
9. Sarahí C13918
10. Marian L13918
11. Ada G13918
12. Headbracket of Wagner Wagner I13918
Best Second Board
Pos. Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF
13. Carolinne C13918
14. Headbracket of Joel Joel E13918
15. Fátima L13918
16. Headbracket of Dan Dan I13918
17. Roxette G13918
18. Headbracket of Mutt Mutt A12826
19. Franciszek B12826
20. Uzuki D12826
21. Ashlyn F12826
22. Denisse H12826
23. Douglas J12826
24. John K12826

Play-offs

  Eighterfinals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                     
 Headbracket of Bruce Bruce 3  
16°  Headbracket of Dan Dan 0  
   Headbracket of Bruce Bruce 3  
 
   Headbracket of Ruiseu Ruiseu 0  
 Headbracket of Ruiseu Ruiseu 2
 Sarahí 1  
   Headbracket of Bruce Bruce 2  
   Headbracket of Humberto Humberto 1  
 Headbracket of Humberto Humberto 3  
13°  Carolinne 0  
   Headbracket of Humberto Humberto 3
 
   Rubí 0  
 Rubí 2
12°  Headbracket of Wagner Wagner 1  
   Headbracket of Bruce Bruce 2
   Headbracket of Kemmy Kemmy 1
 Headbracket of Kemmy Kemmy 3  
15°  Fátima 0  
   Headbracket of Kemmy Kemmy 3
 
  10°  Marian 0  
 Headbracket of Franz Franz 0
10°  Marian 3  
   Headbracket of Kemmy Kemmy 2
  14°  Headbracket of Joel Joel 1  
 Tchaiko 1  
14°  Headbracket of Joel Joel 2  
  14°  Headbracket of Joel Joel 3
 
   Headbracket of Giuseppe Giuseppe 0  
 Headbracket of Giuseppe Giuseppe 2
11°  Ada 1  
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.