FANDOM


Leagues F of Customers League Championship 2019
League Dates
League Start League Finish
June 2, 2019 July 10, 2019
Number of Participants on the League
Flipline Fandom Special
None 80 30
League Winners
Flipline Fandom Special
None Headbracket of Ludwig Ludwig Bernal
League Promotions and Relegations
League Promoteds League Relegateds
Headbracket of Ludwig Ludwig
Shary
Amily
Liszt
Stella
Endir
Hawkins
Bernal
No Apply

The Leagues F of Customers League Championship 2019 are the sixth highest and the lowest category of leagues in the tournament. Here only participate the lowest 80 Fandom Customers of the wiki and the lowest 30 Special Customers.

Fandom Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Shary 1928226
Headbracket of Robert Robert 1524618
Headbracket of Larrie Larrie 14201010
Headbracket of Tristan Tristan 1115150
Sugar 101317-4
Anthony 51119-8
Sparky 4822-12
Bluerina 0129-28
Headbracket of Tristan Headbracket of Tristan (left)
Headbracket of Larrie 2:2 Headbracket of Larrie (left)
SHY 4:0 6:0 SHY
Headbracket of Robert 6:0 2:2 2:2 Headbracket of Robert (left)
BRK 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 BRK
SGR 2:2 0:4 0:4 0:4 3:1 SGR
AYE 1:3 0:4 0:4 2:2 4:0 2:4 AYE
SRY 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 6:0 0:4 2:2 SRY

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Miranda Miranda 2129128
Headbracket of Faxai Faxai 1827324
Headbracket of Jenifer Jenifer 15201010
Headbracket of Jimm Jimm 1215150
Julian 91218-6
Lydia 61119-8
Moony 3624-18
Taher Diaz 0030-30
Headbracket of Jenifer Headbracket of Jenifer (left)
Headbracket of Jimm 0:4 Headbracket of Jimm (left)
Headbracket of Faxai 4:0 6:0 Headbracket of Faxai (left)
Headbracket of Miranda 6:0 4:0 3:1 Headbracket of Miranda (left)
JLA 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 JLA
MNY 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 MNY
THD 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:6 THD
LYD 0:4 1:3 0:4 0:4 2:4 4:0 4:0 LYD

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Fryderyc Fryderyc 1622814
Headbracket of Joey Joey 1523716
Headbracket of Kobe Kobe 13201010
Doroteo 12201010
Headbracket of Pedro Pedro 1118126
Headbracket of Ryan Ryan 6822-14
Sarah 4921-12
Raxil 0030-30
Headbracket of Ryan Headbracket of Ryan (left)
Headbracket of Joey 4:0 Headbracket of Joey (left)
Headbracket of Fryderyc 4:0 0:6 Headbracket of Fryderyc (left)
Headbracket of Pedro 6:0 2:2 0:4 Headbracket of Pedro (left)
Headbracket of Kobe 4:0 2:2 2:2 2:2 Headbracket of Kobe (left)
RXL 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 RXL
DRT 4:0 2:2 0:4 4:0 2:2 6:0 DRT
SRA 0:4 1:3 0:4 0:4 2:4 4:0 2:2 SRA

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Amily 2130030
Headbracket of Cinthya Cinthya 1826422
Headbracket of Peter Peter 1522814
Headbracket of Dayle Dayle 1216142
Karol 91218-6
Matty 61020-10
Daniel 3426-22
Janny 0030-30
Headbracket of Dayle Headbracket of Dayle (left)
DNI 4:0 DNI
AML 4:0 6:0 AML
Headbracket of Cinthya 6:0 4:0 0:4 Headbracket of Cinthya (left)
Headbracket of Peter 4:0 4:0 0:4 0:4 Headbracket of Peter (left)
JNN 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 JNN
MTT 0:4 4:0 0:4 0:4 0:4 6:0 MTT
KRL 0:4 4:0 0:4 0:4 0:6 4:0 4:0 KRL

Group E

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Tekla 1927324
Makeria 1825520
Headbracket of Vaslav Vaslav 1318126
Headbracket of Leo Leo 1116142
Bailyn 101416-2
Luke 51020-10
Levi 3723-16
Quely 1327-24
Headbracket of Vaslav Headbracket of Vaslav (left)
Headbracket of Leo 2:2 Headbracket of Leo (left)
MKR 4:0 5:1 MKR
TKL 5:1 4:0 4:0 TKL
BLY 0:4 2:2 0:4 0:4 BLY
QLY 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 QLY
LUK 1:3 0:4 0:4 2:2 0:4 3:3 LUK
LVI 0:4 1:3 0:4 0:4 2:4 4:0 0:4 LVI

Group F

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Liszt 1522816
Fanny 1419118
Celeste 1416142
Headbracket of Owen-Moxxa21 Owen 1321912
Headbracket of Bella Bella 1219118
Angelina 61020-10
Jeremy 1426-22
Jodi 1327-24
Headbracket of Owen-Moxxa21 Headbracket of Owen-Moxxa21 (left)
CTE 2:2 CTE
FNY 2:2 0:6 FNY
Headbracket of Bella 3:3 2:2 1:3 Headbracket of Bella (left)
LSZ 2:2 4:0 2:2 2:2 LSZ
JOD 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 JOD
JRM 0:4 0:4 0:4 1:3 0:4 3:3 JRM
AGN 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 2:4 4:0 4:0 AGN

Group G

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Samir Samir 1926422
Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang 1926422
Flavius 13201010
Headbracket of Allisa Allisa 1016142
Headbracket of Michichael Michichael 1015150
Headbracket of Zulema Zulema 6822-14
Nahomi 4921-12
Strinna 0030-30
Headbracket of Zulema Headbracket of Zulema (left)
Headbracket of Michichael 4:0 Headbracket of Michichael (left)
Headbracket of Samir 4:0 4:2 Headbracket of Samir (left)
Headbracket of Allisa 6:0 2:2 0:4 Headbracket of Allisa (left)
Headbracket of Wolfgang 4:0 4:0 2:2 4:0 Headbracket of Wolfgang (left)
STK 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 STK
FVS 4:0 4:0 0:4 4:0 0:4 6:0 FVS
NHM 0:4 1:3 0:4 0:4 2:4 4:0 2:2 NHM

Group H

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Mason 1928226
Headbracket of Odile Odile 1927324
Headbracket of Zane Zane 15201010
Headbracket of Emma Emma 1218126
Estela 91218-6
Frankie 61020-10
Ian 3525-20
Ronnian 0030-30
Headbracket of Emma Headbracket of Emma (left)
Headbracket of Odile 4:0 Headbracket of Odile (left)
Headbracket of Zane 4:0 0:6 Headbracket of Zane (left)
EST 0:6 0:4 0:4 EST
IAN 0:4 1:3 0:4 0:4 IAN
RNA 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 RNA
MSN 4:0 2:2 4:0 4:0 4:0 6:0 MSN
FKE 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 6:0 4:0 0:4 FKE

Group I

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Ludwig Ludwig 2130030
Headbracket of Clara Clara 1624618
Chloe 1622814
Headbracket of Santos Santos 1216142
Axel 91416-2
Brenda 6822-14
Modd 3624-18
Soony 0030-30
Headbracket of Clara Headbracket of Clara (left)
Headbracket of Ludwig 4:0 Headbracket of Ludwig (left)
CHE 2:2 0:6 CHE
Headbracket of Santos 0:6 0:4 0:4 Headbracket of Santos (left)
BRD 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 BRD
SNY 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 SNY
MOD 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 6:0 MOD
AXE 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 6:0 4:0 4:0 AXE

Group J

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Wiley 1928226
Angélica 1928226
Headbracket of Gerard Gerard 13201010
Headbracket of Kirk Kirk 111218-6
Headbracket of Victor Victor 101416-2
Selena 61416-2
Melody 3426-22
Ella Sundae 0030-30
Headbracket of Gerard Headbracket of Gerard (left)
WEY 4:0 WEY
Headbracket of Kirk 2:2 0:6 Headbracket of Kirk (left)
Headbracket of Victor 0:6 0:4 2:2 Headbracket of Victor (left)
MLD 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 MLD
ESD 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 ESD
AGC 4:0 2:2 4:0 4:0 4:0 6:0 AGC
SNA 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:4 6:0 4:0 0:4 SNA

Best Thirds

Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF
Chloe I1622814
Headbracket of Peter Peter D1522814
Headbracket of Jenifer Jenifer B15201010
Headbracket of Zane Zane H15201010
Headbracket of Larrie Larrie A14201010
Celeste F1416142
Headbracket of Kobe Kobe C13201010
Flavius G13201010
Headbracket of Gerard Gerard J13201010
Headbracket of Vaslav Vaslav E1318126

Play-offs

Positions Tables

Pos. Character PTS VF VA DIF
1. Headbracket of Ludwig Ludwig 2130030
2. Amily 2130030
3. Headbracket of Miranda Miranda 2129128
4. Shary 1928226
5. Mason 1928226
6. Wiley 1928226
7. Angélica 1928226
8. Tekla 1927324
9. Headbracket of Odile Odile 1927324
10. Headbracket of Samir Samir 1926422
11. Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang 1926422
12. Headbracket of Faxai Faxai 1827324
Pos. Character PTS VF VA DIF
13. Headbracket of Cinthya Cinthya 1826422
14. Makeria 1825520
15. Headbracket of Clara Clara 1624618
16. Headbracket of Fryderyc Fryderyc 1622814
17. Chloe 1622814
18. Headbracket of Robert Robert 1524618
19. Headbracket of Joey Joey 1523716
20. Liszt 1522816
21. Headbracket of Peter Peter 1522814
22. Headbracket of Jenifer Jenifer 15201010
23. Headbracket of Zane Zane 15201010
24. Fanny 1419118
  Sixteenthfinals Eighterfinals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                               
Headbracket of Ludwig  Ludwig 4  
 Tekla 0  
  Headbracket of Ludwig  Ludwig 4  
   Chloe 0  
Headbracket of Fryderyc  Fryderyc 0
 Chloe 4  
  Headbracket of Ludwig  Ludwig Green Arrow Up 3  
   Liszt Green Arrow Up 1  
Headbracket of Cinthya  Cinthya 0  
 Liszt 4  
   Liszt 4
   Fanny 0  
Headbracket of Odile  Odile 0
 Fanny 4  
  Headbracket of Ludwig  Ludwig 4  
   Shary 0  
 Shary 4  
 Mason 0  
   Shary 4
  Headbracket of Faxai  Faxai 0  
Headbracket of Faxai  Faxai 4
Headbracket of Peter  Peter 0  
   Shary Green Arrow Up 4
  Headbracket of Miranda  Miranda 0  
Headbracket of Miranda  Miranda 4  
 Wiley 0  
  Headbracket of Miranda  Miranda 4
  Headbracket of Clara  Clara 0  
Headbracket of Clara  Clara 4
Headbracket of Robert  Robert 0  
  Headbracket of Ludwig  Ludwig 4  
   Amily 0  
 Amily 4  
 Angélica 0  
   Amily 4  
  Headbracket of Samir  Samir 0  
Headbracket of Samir  Samir 4
Headbracket of Zane  Zane 0  
   Amily Green Arrow Up 4  
  Headbracket of Wolfgang  Wolfgang 0  
 Makeria 0  
Headbracket of Joey  Joey 4  
  Headbracket of Joey  Joey 0
  Headbracket of Wolfgang  Wolfgang 4  
Headbracket of Wolfgang  Wolfgang 4
Headbracket of Jenifer  Jenifer 0  
   Amily 4
   Liszt 0  

Special Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Bernal 1216016
Cameron 91349
Julian 6710-3
Craig 3412-8
Clea 0014-14
BRN BRN
CRG 0:3 CRG
CLA 0:3 0:4 CLA
CMN 0:4 6:0 3:0 CMN
JLN 0:6 3:0 4:0 0:4 JLN

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Endir 1216016
Andrew 91165
Bouchard 6972
Sergio 3410-6
Tyler 0017-17
BHD BHD
EDR 3:0 EDR
SGO 0:3 0:4 SGO
ADW 4:0 0:6 3:0 ADW
TYL 0:6 0:3 0:4 0:4 TYL

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Hawkins 1216016
Chase 91165
Noah 6770
Evan 3611-5
Stefy 0012-12
HWK HWK
SFY 0:3 SFY
NOH 0:3 4:0 NOH
EVN 0:4 6:0 0:3 EVN
CHS 0:6 3:0 4:0 4:0 CHS

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Stella 1217017
Emiliano 91064
Edward 6972
Rodrigo 3410-6
Colton 0017-17
EDW EDW
ELM 3:0 ELM
RDG 0:3 0:4 RDG
STL 4:0 6:0 3:0 STL
CLT 0:6 0:3 0:4 0:4 CLT

Group E

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Adela 1216016
Leo 61165
Sandra 6770
Blake 3610-4
Annabelle 0017-17
BLK BLK
ADL 3:0 ADL
SND 3:0 0:4 SND
LEO 4:0 0:6 3:0 LEO
ABE 0:6 0:3 0:4 0:4 ABE

Group F

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Daphne 1214014
Judith 91248
Logan 6990
Molly 3611-5
Dampier 0016-16
DMP DMP
JDT 3:0 JDT
DPH 3:0 4:0 DPH
LGN 4:0 0:6 0:3 LGN
MLY 6:0 0:3 0:4 0:4 MLY

Best Thirds Table

Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF
Bouchard B6972
Edward D6972
Logan F6990
Noah [n 1] C6770
Sandra [n 1] E6770
Julian A6710-3

Play-offs

  Eighterfinals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                     
2°A Cameron 0  
2°C Chase 4  
  2°C Chase 0  
 
  1°D Stella Green Arrow Up 4  
1°D Stella 4
3°F Logan 0  
  1°D Stella 0  
  1°B Endir 4  
1°B Endir 4  
3°D Edward 0  
  1°B Endir Green Arrow Up 4
 
  2°E Leo 0  
1°F Daphne 0
2°E Leo 4  
  1°B Endir 0
  1°A Bernal 4
1°C Hawkins 4  
3°B Bouchard 0  
  1°C Hawkins Green Arrow Up 4
 
  2°D Emiliano 0  
1°E Adela 0
2°D Emiliano 4  
  1°C Hawkins 0
  1°A Bernal 4  
1°A Bernal 4  
3°C Noah 0   Third place
  1°A Bernal Green Arrow Up 4
 
  2°B Andrew 0  
2°B Andrew 4 1°D Stella 0
2°F Judith 0     1°C Hawkins 4

Notes

  1. 1.0 1.1 Both, Noah and Sandra finished the group stage with the same results as the third place of their respective groups, and since not exist a ranking for the Leagues F, we made a draw to determine who of both will go to the play-offs, resulting Noah chosen to participate in the play-offs to be as 4th place in the best third places table, while Sandra finishes as 5th place on the table.
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.