FANDOM


Leagues E of Customers League Championship 2020
League Dates
League Start League Finish
February 22, 2020 May/June, 2020
Number of Participants on the League
Flipline Fandom Special
26 66 28
League Winners
Flipline Fandom Special
Headbracket of Kaleb Kaleb Tekla Leo
League Promotions and Relegations
League Promoteds League Relegateds
TBA TBA

The Leagues E of Customers League Championship 2020 are the fifth highest category of leagues in the tournament and the lowest for the Flipline Customers and Special Customers. Here participate lowest 26 Flipline Customers, and also, 66 Fandom Customers and the lowest 28 Special Customers of the wiki.

Participants

League E - Participants
Flipline Customers
Headbracket of Bertha Bertha Headbracket of Guy Mortadello Guy Mortadello Headbracket of Kasey O Kasey O Headbracket of Santa Santa
Headbracket of Boopsy & Bill Boopsy & Bill Headbracket of Hugo Hugo Headbracket of Lisa Lisa Headbracket of Sienna Sienna
Headbracket of Chester Chester Headbracket of Iggy Iggy Mesa Headbracket of Taylor Taylor
Headbracket of Daniela Daniela Headbracket of Indigo Indigo Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony Mr. Bombolony Headbracket of Trishna Trishna
Headbracket of Drakson Drakson Headbracket of Ivy Ivy Headbracket of Rhonda Rhonda Headbracket of Wally Wally
Headbracket of Edna Edna Headbracket of Jojo Jojo Headbracket of Rico Rico Headbracket of Xandra Xandra
Headbracket of Foodini Foodini Headbracket of Kaleb Kaleb Headbracket of Rita Rita
Fan Customers
Headbracket of Allisa Allisa Daniel Headbracket of Gerard Gerard Luke Headbracket of Odile Odile Sparky
Angélica David Ian Luke Headbracket of Owen-Moxxa21 Owen Sugar
Angelina Headbracket of Dayle Dayle Headbracket of Jenifer Jenifer Lydia Headbracket of Pedro Pedro Tekla
Anthony Doroteo Headbracket of Jimm Jimm Makeria Headbracket of Peter Peter Headbracket of Tristan Tristan
Axel Headbracket of Emma Emma Headbracket of Joey Joey Mason Poblano Vance
Bailyn Estela Jonathan Matty Headbracket of Robert Robert Headbracket of Vaslav Vaslav
Headbracket of Bella Bella Fanny Julian Melody Ruby Headbracket of Victor Victor
Brenda Headbracket of Faxai Faxai Karol Headbracket of Michichael Michichael Headbracket of Ryan Ryan Wiley
Celeste Finland Headbracket of Kirk Kirk Headbracket of Miranda Miranda Headbracket of Samir Samir Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang
Chloe Flavius Headbracket of Kobe Kobe Modd Headbracket of Santos Santos Yuki
Headbracket of Cinthya Cinthya Frankie Headbracket of Larrie Larrie Moony Sarah Headbracket of Zane Zane
Headbracket of Clara Clara Headbracket of Fryderyc Fryderyc Headbracket of Leo Leo Nahomi Selena Headbracket of Zulema Zulema
Special Customers
Andrew Colton Jay Rafael
Annabelle Craig Judith Rodrigo
Blake Dampier Julian Rosalinda
Bouchard Edward Leo Sandra
Cameron Eiden Logan Sergio
Chase Emiliano Molly Stefy
Clea Evan Noah Tyler

Flipline Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony Mr. Bombolony 1212210
Headbracket of Wally Wally 7770
Headbracket of Rico Rico 568-2
Headbracket of Bertha Bertha 269-3
Headbracket of Guy Mortadello Guy Mortadello 0510-5
Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony (left)
Headbracket of Rico 0:3 Headbracket of Rico (left)
Headbracket of Wally 0:3 2:2 Headbracket of Wally (left)
Headbracket of Bertha 1:3 2:2 1:2 Headbracket of Bertha (left)
GMD 1:3 1:2 1:3 2:2 GMD

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Daniela Daniela 121239
Headbracket of Indigo Indigo 7862
Headbracket of Trishna Trishna 578-1
Headbracket of Sienna Sienna 4862
Headbracket of Santa Santa 0113-12
Headbracket of Indigo Headbracket of Indigo (left)
Headbracket of Sienna 1:2 Headbracket of Sienna (left)
Headbracket of Santa 0:3 0:4 Headbracket of Santa (left)
Headbracket of Trishna 2:2 2:2 3:0 Headbracket of Trishna (left)
DLA 3:1 2:1 3:1 4:0 DLA

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Kasey O Kasey O 1516214
Headbracket of Taylor Taylor 121174
Headbracket of Chester Chester 91174
Headbracket of Rhonda Rhonda 61174
Headbracket of Iggy Iggy 3315-12
Mesa 0216-14
Headbracket of Rhonda Headbracket of Rhonda (left)
Headbracket of Chester 2:1 Headbracket of Chester (left)
Headbracket of Taylor 2:1 3:1 Headbracket of Taylor (left)
Headbracket of Iggy 0:4 0:4 1:2 Headbracket of Iggy (left)
KSO 3:1 3:0 3:1 4:0 KSO
MSA 0:4 0:4 1:3 1:2 0:3 MSA

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Boopsy & Bill Boopsy & Bill 1212210
Headbracket of Xandra Xandra 91046
Headbracket of Edna Edna 458-3
Headbracket of Ivy Ivy 2410-6
Headbracket of Hugo Hugo 1411-7
Headbracket of Xandra Headbracket of Xandra (left)
Headbracket of Ivy 0:3 Headbracket of Ivy (left)
Headbracket of Edna 0:3 2:2 Headbracket of Edna (left)
Headbracket of Hugo 1:3 2:2 1:2 Headbracket of Hugo (left)
B&B 3:1 3:0 2:1 4:0 B&B

Group E

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Kaleb Kaleb 1515311
Headbracket of Drakson Drakson 1214410
Headbracket of Rita Rita 9990
Headbracket of Jojo Jojo 3612-6
Headbracket of Lisa Lisa 3612-6
Headbracket of Foodini Foodini 0414-10
Headbracket of Jojo Headbracket of Jojo (left)
Headbracket of Lisa 2:1 Headbracket of Lisa (left)
Headbracket of Rita 3:0 3:1 Headbracket of Rita (left)
Headbracket of Foodini 1:3 1:3 1:2 Headbracket of Foodini (left)
DKS 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 DKS
KLB 3:1 4:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 KLB

Boards

First Stats Board
Pos. Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF Score Rank[1]
1. Headbracket of Kasey O Kasey O C15162143 Debut
2. Headbracket of Kaleb Kaleb E15153113 Debut
3. Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony Mr. Bombolony [n 1] A12122103 1
4. Headbracket of Boopsy & Bill Boopsy & Bill [n 1] D12122103 Debut
5. Headbracket of Daniela Daniela B1212393 Debut
Best Second Board
Pos. Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF Score
6. Headbracket of Drakson Drakson E12144102.4
7. Headbracket of Taylor Taylor C1211742.4
8. Headbracket of Xandra Xandra D910462.25
9. Headbracket of Indigo Indigo B78621.4
10. Headbracket of Wally Wally A77701.4

Play-offs

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                   
 Headbracket of Kasey O Kasey O 3  
 Headbracket of Xandra Xandra 0  
   Headbracket of Kasey O Kasey O 1  
 
   Headbracket of Daniela Daniela 2  
 Headbracket of Boopsy & Bill Boopsy & Bill 0
 Headbracket of Daniela Daniela 3  
   Headbracket of Daniela Daniela 1  
   Headbracket of Kaleb Kaleb 2  
 Headbracket of Kaleb Kaleb 3  
 Headbracket of Taylor Taylor 0  
   Headbracket of Kaleb Kaleb 2
 
   Headbracket of Drakson Drakson 1  
 Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony Mr. Bombolony 0
 Headbracket of Drakson Drakson 3  

Fandom Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Angélica 1314410
Headbracket of Jenifer Jenifer 1314410
Headbracket of Pedro Pedro 91082
Headbracket of Ryan Ryan 6711-4
Modd 3612-6
Ruby 0315-12
RUB RUB
AGC 2:1 AGC
Headbracket of Jenifer 3:0 2:2 Headbracket of Jenifer (left)
Headbracket of Pedro 3:1 0:4 1:2 Headbracket of Pedro (left)
Headbracket of Ryan 3:1 0:3 0:4 1:3 Headbracket of Ryan (left)
MOD 4:0 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 MOD

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Tekla 1518018
Headbracket of Peter Peter 101266
Headbracket of Victor Victor 7135-8
Headbracket of Tristan Tristan 6711-4
Lydia 3414-10
Luke 0018-18
LKE LKE
TKL 3:0 TKL
Headbracket of Peter 3:0 0:4 Headbracket of Peter (left)
Headbracket of Tristan 4:0 0:4 0:3 Headbracket of Tristan (left)
Headbracket of Victor 4:0 0:3 2:2 4:0 Headbracket of Victor (left)
LYD 4:0 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:3 LYD

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Fryderyc Fryderyc 131536
Sarah 1314410
Headbracket of Vaslav Vaslav 91082
Headbracket of Jimm Jimm 6117-4
Karol 3414-10
Vance 0018-18
VNC VNC
Headbracket of Fryderyc 3:0 Headbracket of Fryderyc (left)
Headbracket of Vaslav 3:0 0:4 Headbracket of Vaslav (left)
Headbracket of Jimm 4:0 1:3 1:2 Headbracket of Jimm (left)
KRL 4:0 0:3 0:4 0:4 KRL
SRA 4:0 2:2 3:1 2:1 3:0 SRA

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Odile Odile 1518018
Headbracket of Emma Emma 1214410
Flavius 91174
Frankie 6711-4
Sparky 3414-10
Jonathan 0018-18
JTH JTH
Headbracket of Odile 3:0 Headbracket of Odile (left)
FVS 3:0 0:4 FVS
Headbracket of Emma 4:0 0:4 3:0 Headbracket of Emma (left)
FKE 4:0 0:3 0:4 0:4 FKE
SRY 4:0 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:3 SRY

Group E

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Samir Samir 1516214
Headbracket of Clara Clara 91358
Estela 9810-2
Headbracket of Gerard Gerard 6810-2
Headbracket of Dayle Dayle 6612-6
Moony 0315-12
Headbracket of Samir Headbracket of Samir (left)
Headbracket of Clara 1:2 Headbracket of Clara (left)
Headbracket of Gerard 0:3 0:4 Headbracket of Gerard (left)
Headbracket of Dayle 0:4 0:4 2:1 Headbracket of Dayle (left)
ETL 0:4 2:1 0:4 3:1 ETL
MNY 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 MNY

Group F

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang 1516214
Chloe 1215312
Headbracket of Owen-Moxxa21 Owen 9108-2
Headbracket of Michichael Michichael 6612-6
Matty 3315-12
Melody 0414-10
Headbracket of Wolfgang Headbracket of Wolfgang (left)
CHE 1:2 CHE
Headbracket of Owen-Moxxa21 0:3 0:4 Headbracket of Owen-Moxxa21 (left)
Headbracket of Michichael 0:4 0:4 0:3 Headbracket of Michichael (left)
MTT 0:4 0:3 0:4 1:3 MTT
MLD 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:2 MLD

Group G

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Joey Joey 1316214
Celeste 1316214
Axel 91174
Bailyn 6711-4
Luke 3414-10
Finland 0018-18
FND FND
Headbracket of Joey 3:0 Headbracket of Joey (left)
CTE 3:0 2:2 CTE
BLY 0:4 0:4 0:3 BLY
AXE 4:0 0:3 0:4 4:0 AXE
LUK 4:0 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:3 LUK

Group H

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Santos Santos 1517116
Headbracket of Larrie Larrie 1216214
Makeria 91082
Julian 6711-4
Ian 3315-12
David 0018-18
DVG DVG
MKR 3:0 MKR
Headbracket of Larrie 3:0 4:0 Headbracket of Larrie (left)
Headbracket of Santos 4:0 4:0 2:1 Headbracket of Santos (left)
JLA 0:4 0:3 0:4 0:4 JLA
IAN 3:0 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:3 IAN

Group I

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Kobe Kobe 1314410
Headbracket of Cinthya Cinthya 111358
Headbracket of Bella Bella 101444
Brenda 3711-4
Daniel 3612-6
Poblano 0018-18
PBL PBL
Headbracket of Cinthya 3:0 Headbracket of Cinthya (left)
Headbracket of Kobe 3:0 2:2 Headbracket of Kobe (left)
Headbracket of Bella 4:0 2:2 1:2 Headbracket of Bella (left)
BRD 4:0 0:3 0:4 0:4 BRD
DNI 4:0 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 DNI

Group J

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Robert Robert 1315312
Wiley 1114410
Headbracket of Miranda Miranda 1014410
Headbracket of Leo Leo 6711-4
Selena 3414-10
Nahomi 0018-18
Headbracket of Miranda Headbracket of Miranda (left)
Headbracket of Robert 2:1 Headbracket of Robert (left)
SNA 0:3 0:4 SNA
WEY 2:2 2:2 3:0 WEY
Headbracket of Leo 0:4 0:3 4:0 0:4 Headbracket of Leo (left)
NHM 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:3 NHM

Group K

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Zane Zane 1515312
Mason 1214410
Sugar 91266
Headbracket of Allisa Allisa 6612-6
Angelina 3612-12
Yuki 0117-16
YKI YKI
MSN 3:0 MSN
Headbracket of Zane 3:0 3:1 Headbracket of Zane (left)
Headbracket of Allisa 3:1 0:4 0:3 Headbracket of Allisa (left)
SGR 4:0 0:3 1:3 4:0 SGR
AGN 4:0 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 AGN

Group L

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Faxai Faxai 1516214
Fanny 1014410
Doroteo 7990
Headbracket of Kirk Kirk 7810-2
Headbracket of Zulema Zulema 4711-4
Anthony 0018-18
Headbracket of Faxai Headbracket of Faxai (left)
FNY 1:2 FNY
DRT 0:3 2:2 DRT
Headbracket of Kirk 0:4 0:4 3:0 Headbracket of Kirk (left)
Headbracket of Zulema 1:3 0:3 1:3 2:2 Headbracket of Zulema (left)
AYE 0:4 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:3 AYE

Boards

First Stats Board
Pos. Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF Rank[2]
1. Headbracket of Odile Odile D1518018 16
2. Tekla B1518018 17
3. Headbracket of Santos Santos H1517116 40
4. Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang F1516214 2
5. Headbracket of Samir Samir E1516214 3
6. Headbracket of Faxai Faxai L1516214 12
7. Headbracket of Zane Zane K1515312 28
8. Headbracket of Joey Joey G1316214 22
9. Headbracket of Robert Robert J1315312 25
10. Angélica A1314410 13
11. Headbracket of Kobe Kobe I1314410 34
12. Headbracket of Fryderyc Fryderyc C131536 24
Best Second Board
Pos. Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF Rank
13. Celeste G1316214 30
14. Headbracket of Jenifer Jenifer A1314410 27
15. Sarah C1314410 66
16. Headbracket of Larrie Larrie H1216214 29
17. Chloe F1215312 21
18. Mason K1214410 14
19. Headbracket of Emma Emma D1214410 38
20. Wiley J1114410 15
21. Headbracket of Cinthya Cinthya I111358 18
22. Fanny L1014410 23
23. Headbracket of Peter Peter B101266 26
24. Headbracket of Clara Clara E91358 20

Play-offs

  Eighterfinals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                     
 Headbracket of Odile Odile 2  
16°  Headbracket of Larrie Larrie 1  
   Headbracket of Odile Odile 2  
 
   Headbracket of Joey Joey 1  
 Headbracket of Joey Joey 2
 Headbracket of Robert Robert 1  
   Headbracket of Odile Odile 0  
   Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang 3  
 Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang 2  
13°  Celeste 1  
   Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang 2
 
   Summer 1  
 Headbracket of Samir Samir 2
12°  Headbracket of Fryderyc Fryderyc 1  
   Headbracket of Wolfgang Wolfgang 1
   Tekla 2
 Tekla 2  
15°  Sarah 1  
   Tekla 3
 
   Headbracket of Zane Zane 0  
 Headbracket of Zane Zane 2
10°  Angélica 1  
   Tekla 3
   Headbracket of Santos Santos 0  
 Headbracket of Santos Santos 2  
14°  Headbracket of Jenifer Jenifer 1  
   Headbracket of Santos Santos 2
 
  11°  Headbracket of Kobe Kobe 1  
 Headbracket of Faxai Faxai 1
11°  Headbracket of Kobe Kobe 2  

Special Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Jay 9606
Emiliano 6422
Annabelle 324-2
Evan 006-6
ELM ELM
EVN 0:2 EVN
JAY 2:0 2:0 JAY
ABE 0:2 2:0 0:2 ABE

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Cameron 9606
Logan 6422
Tyler 324-2
Sergio 006-6
CMN CMN
LGN 0:2 LGN
SGO 0:2 0:2 SGO
TYL 0:2 0:2 2:0 TYL

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Chase 9606
Bouchard 6422
Colton 324-2
Craig 006-6
CHS CHS
BHD 0:2 BHD
CRG 0:2 0:2 CRG
CLT 0:2 0:2 2:0 CLT

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Judith 6422
Edward 6422
Rosalinda 6422
Rafael 006-6
JDT JDT
EDW 0:2 EDW
RSA 2:0 0:2 RSA
RFL 0:2 0:2 0:2 RFL

Group E

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Leo 9606
Noah 6422
Dampier 324-2
Molly 006-6
LEO LEO
NOH 0:2 NOH
MLY 0:2 0:2 MLY
DMP 0:2 0:2 2:0 DMP

Group F

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Blake 9606
Andrew 6422
Eiden 324-2
Rodrigo 006-6
ADW ADW
BLK 2:0 BLK
RDG 0:2 0:2 RDG
EID 0:2 0:2 2:0 EID

Group G

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Julian 9606
Clea 6422
Stefy 324-2
Sandra 006-6
SND SND
JLN 2:0 JLN
SFY 2:0 0:2 SFY
CLA 2:0 0:2 2:0 CLA

Boards

First Stats Board
Pos. Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF Rank[3]
1. Chase C9606 2
2. Cameron B9606 4
3. Leo E9606 6
4. Julian G9606 8
5. Blake F9606 13
6. Jay A9606 21
7. Judith D6422 5
Best Second Board
Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF Rank
Andrew F6422 1
Emiliano A6422 3
Bouchard C6422 9
Edward D6422 10
Logan B6422 11
Noah E6422 12
Clea G6422 23

Play-offs

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                   
 Chase 2  
 Andrew 1  
   Chase 0  
 
   Blake 3  
 Julian 0
 Blake 3  
   Blake 0  
   Leo 3  
 Cameron 1  
 Judith 2  
   Judith 0
 
   Leo 3  
 Leo 3
 Jay 0  

References


Cite error: <ref> tags exist for a group named "n", but no corresponding <references group="n"/> tag was found.
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.