FANDOM


Leagues E of Customers League Championship 2019
League Dates
League Start League Finish
June 1, 2019 July 9, 2019
Number of Participants on the League
Flipline Fandom Special
28 80 30
League Winners
Flipline Fandom Special
Headbracket of Nye Nye Headbracket of Maribel Maribel Aurora
League Promotions and Relegations
League Promoteds League Relegateds
Headbracket of Moe Moe
Headbracket of Nye Nye
Headbracket of Liezel Liezel
Headbracket of The Dynamoe The Dynamoe
Headbracket of Maribel Maribel
Headbracket of Rómulo Rómulo
Headbracket of Jesús Antonio Jesús Antonio
Headbracket of Aurelia Aurelia
Venezia
Aurora
Gauck
Amber
Chiltepin
Tyler Clark
Niko
Watson
Rosalinda
Eiden
Jay
Rafael

The Leagues E of Customers League Championship 2019 are the fifth highest category of leagues in the tournament and the lowest of the Flipline Customers. Here participate the lowest 28 Flipline Customers, and also, 80 Fandom Customers and 30 Special Customers of the wiki.

Flipline Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Sprinks the Clown Sprinks the Clown 1620416
Headbracket of Mousse Mousse 1320614
Headbracket of Skip Skip 1317611
Headbracket of Jojo Jojo 6914-5
Headbracket of Rhonda Rhonda 5716-9
Headbracket of Edna Edna 2417-13
Headbracket of Hugo Hugo 2419-15
Headbracket of Hugo Headbracket of Hugo (left)
Headbracket of Rhonda 2:1 Headbracket of Rhonda (left)
Headbracket of Jojo 1:1 2:2 Headbracket of Jojo (left)
Headbracket of Edna 2:2 2:2 0:3 Headbracket of Edna (left)
Headbracket of Skip 6:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 Headbracket of Skip (left)
Headbracket of Mousse 4:0 5:1 4:0 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Mousse (left)
Headbracket of Sprinks the Clown 4:0 6:0 3:3 2:0 4:0 3:1 Headbracket of Sprinks the Clown (left)

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Liezel Liezel 1420416
Headbracket of Moe Moe 1418612
Headbracket of Fernanda Fernanda 1019910
Headbracket of Taylor Taylor 61113-2
Headbracket of Indigo Indigo 6816-8
Headbracket of Wally Wally 3717-10
Headbracket of Foodini Foodini 1319-16
Headbracket of Wally Headbracket of Wally (left)
Headbracket of Moe 3:1 Headbracket of Moe (left)
Headbracket of Indigo 1:1 0:4 Headbracket of Indigo (left)
Headbracket of Foodini 2:2 0:4 1:3 Headbracket of Foodini (left)
Headbracket of Taylor 3:3 0:2 2:2 4:0 Headbracket of Taylor (left)
Headbracket of Fernanda 4:0 3:3 2:2 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Fernanda (left)
Headbracket of Liezel 4:0 2:2 6:0 2:0 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Liezel (left)

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Nye Nye 1824024
Headbracket of Whippa Whippa 1116106
Headbracket of Julep Julep 111112-1
Headbracket of Rita Rita 611101
Headbracket of Lisa Lisa 6716-9
Headbracket of Xandra Xandra 4918-9
Headbracket of Iggy Iggy 2618-12
Headbracket of Lisa Headbracket of Lisa (left)
Headbracket of Xandra 1:2 Headbracket of Xandra (left)
Headbracket of Julep 2:0 2:2 Headbracket of Julep (left)
Headbracket of Rita 4:0 2:2 1:2 Headbracket of Rita (left)
Headbracket of Iggy 1:5 1:1 1:3 2:2 Headbracket of Iggy (left)
Headbracket of Whippa 4:0 5:1 2:2 2:2 3:1 Headbracket of Whippa (left)
Headbracket of Nye 4:0 4:0 6:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 Headbracket of Nye (left)

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of The Dynamoe The Dynamoe 1621417
Headbracket of LePete LePete 1619415
Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony Mr. Bombolony 101688
Headbracket of Whiff Whiff 7815-7
Headbracket of Rico Rico 5815-7
Headbracket of Ivy Ivy 3615-9
Headbracket of Bertha Bertha 1320-17
Headbracket of Rico Headbracket of Rico (left)
Headbracket of LePete 3:0 Headbracket of LePete (left)
Headbracket of Whiff 1:1 0:4 Headbracket of Whiff (left)
Headbracket of Ivy 2:2 0:4 1:2 Headbracket of Ivy (left)
Headbracket of Bertha 1:5 0:2 0:4 2:2 Headbracket of Bertha (left)
Headbracket of The Dynamoe 4:0 3:3 4:0 4:0 3:0 Headbracket of The Dynamoe (left)
Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony 4:0 1:3 5:1 1:1 4:0 1:3 Headbracket of Mr. Bombolony (left)

Play-offs

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                   
Headbracket of Sprinks the Clown  Sprinks the Clown 0  
Headbracket of Moe  Moe Green Arrow Up 4  
  Headbracket of Moe  Moe 0  
 
  Headbracket of Nye  Nye 4  
Headbracket of Nye  Nye Green Arrow Up 4
Headbracket of LePete  LePete 0  
  Headbracket of Nye  Nye 4  
  Headbracket of The Dynamoe  The Dynamoe 0  
Headbracket of Liezel  Liezel Green Arrow Up 4  
Headbracket of Mousse  Mousse 0  
  Headbracket of Liezel  Liezel 0
 
  Headbracket of The Dynamoe  The Dynamoe 4  
Headbracket of The Dynamoe  The Dynamoe Green Arrow Up 4
Headbracket of Whippa  Whippa 0  

Fandom Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Rómulo Rómulo 1925223
Headbracket of Jesús Antonio Jesús Antonio 1925223
Headbracket of Heidy-Moxxa21 Heidy 1114131
Headbracket of Seth Seth 914131
Headbracket of Namaki Namaki 91116-5
Headbracket of Raúl Raúl 81215-3
Bart 3621-15
Chiltepin 0126-25
BRT BRT
Headbracket of Jesús Antonio 3:0 Headbracket of Jesús Antonio (left)
Headbracket of Rómulo 2:0 2:2 Headbracket of Rómulo (left)
Headbracket of Seth 4:0 0:4 0:3 Headbracket of Seth (left)
CHP 0:6 0:2 0:4 0:4 CHP
Headbracket of Namaki 4:0 0:6 0:4 2:2 2:1 Headbracket of Namaki (left)
Headbracket of Heidy-Moxxa21 4:0 0:4 0:6 1:1 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Heidy-Moxxa21 (left)
Headbracket of Raúl 4:0 0:4 0:4 3:3 4:0 1:1 0:3 Headbracket of Raúl (left)

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Aurelia Aurelia 1925124
Headbracket of Quintín Quintín 1724321
Headbracket of Ubelina Ubelina 141798
Headbracket of Bircham Bircham 1319712
Katherine 7719-12
Rosetta 4521-16
Caster 2224-22
Watson 0027-27
CTR CTR
KTR 1:1 KTR
RST 1:1 0:4 RST
Headbracket of Ubelina 4:0 4:0 2:0 Headbracket of Ubelina (left)
WTS 6:0 0:2 0:4 0:4 WTS
Headbracket of Quintín 4:0 6:0 4:0 2:2 3:0 Headbracket of Quintín (left)
Headbracket of Bircham 4:0 4:0 6:0 1:1 4:0 0:4 Headbracket of Bircham (left)
Headbracket of Aurelia 4:0 4:0 4:0 6:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 Headbracket of Aurelia (left)

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Maribel Maribel 2127027
Headbracket of Bianca Bianca 141798
Headbracket of Ylenia Ylenia 1218810
Headbracket of Wissal Wissal 915114
Headbracket of Marek Čech Marek Čech 91214-2
Careen 5819-11
Regina 4719-12
Yuki 1125-24
CAE CAE
Headbracket of Maribel 3:0 Headbracket of Maribel (left)
RGN 1:1 0:4 RGN
YKI 0:4 0:4 1:1 YKI
Headbracket of Wissal 3:3 0:2 2:2 4:0 Headbracket of Wissal (left)
Headbracket of Bianca 4:0 0:6 4:0 4:0 2:0 Headbracket of Bianca (left)
Headbracket of Marek Čech 4:0 0:4 3:3 2:0 0:4 2:2 Headbracket of Marek Čech (left)
Headbracket of Ylenia 4:0 0:4 4:0 6:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 Headbracket of Ylenia (left)

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Eliška Čech Eliška Čech 1925223
Headbracket of Ivonne Ivonne 1622517
Headbracket of Gustavo Gustavo 1421615
Headbracket of Ulises Ulises 1418810
Passila 7818-10
Jackie 4423-19
Wayne 3621-15
Duster 1324-21
DSR DSR
JKI 3:0 JKI
PSL 2:0 4:0 PSL
Headbracket of Ulises 4:0 4:0 2:0 Headbracket of Ulises (left)
WYN 3:3 1:1 2:2 0:4 WYN
Headbracket of Ivonne 4:0 6:0 4:0 4:0 3:0 Headbracket of Ivonne (left)
Headbracket of Eliška Čech 4:0 4:0 6:0 1:1 4:0 4:0 Headbracket of Eliška Čech (left)
Headbracket of Gustavo 4:0 4:0 4:0 3:3 4:0 1:1 1:2 Headbracket of Gustavo (left)

Group E

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Abigail Abigail 1925124
Headbracket of Dunsan Čech Dunsan Čech 1622418
Headbracket of Mireya Mireya 1423320
Monique 101115-4
Afton 81016-6
Capsaicin 71115-4
Ruby 1125-24
Vance 1125-24
AFT AFT
MNQ 1:1 MNQ
RUB 0:2 0:4 RUB
VNC 0:4 0:4 1:1 VNC
CPS 3:3 0:2 4:0 4:0 CPS
Headbracket of Mireya 4:0 6:0 4:0 4:0 2:0 Headbracket of Mireya (left)
Headbracket of Dunsan Čech 4:0 4:0 6:0 2:0 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Dunsan Čech (left)
Headbracket of Abigail 4:0 4:0 4:0 6:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 Headbracket of Abigail (left)

Group F

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Giovana Giovana 1925124
Headbracket of Anezka Čech Anezka Čech 1723319
Headbracket of Wenzel Wenzel 1419712
Headbracket of Catalina Catalina 131798
Lance 7719-12
Anaheim 5620-14
Serrano 4719-12
Tyler Clark 0026-26
AHM AHM
LNC 1:1 LNC
TYC 0:2 0:4 TYC
Headbracket of Giovana 4:0 4:0 2:0 Headbracket of Giovana (left)
SRN 3:3 0:2 4:0 0:4 SRN
Headbracket of Wenzel 4:0 6:0 4:0 0:4 2:0 Headbracket of Wenzel (left)
Headbracket of Anezka Čech 4:0 4:0 6:0 1:1 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Anezka Čech (left)
Headbracket of Catalina 4:0 4:0 4:0 0:6 4:0 1:1 0:2 Headbracket of Catalina (left)

Group G

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Belia Čech Belia Čech 1522418
Headbracket of Pascual Pascual [n 1] 1521516
Headbracket of Elías Elías [n 1] 1521516
Headbracket of Aviv Aviv 1218814
Arbol 81214-2
Raquell 5620-14
Bach 4323-20
Manzano 1125-24
BCH BCH
MNZ 0:2 MNZ
RQE 1:1 4:0 RQE
Headbracket of Elías 4:0 4:0 1:1 Headbracket of Elías (left)
ARO 6:0 1:1 4:0 0:4 ARO
Headbracket of Aviv 4:0 6:0 4:0 0:4 1:1 Headbracket of Aviv (left)
Headbracket of Belia Čech 4:0 4:0 6:0 1:1 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Belia Čech (left)
Headbracket of Pascual 4:0 4:0 4:0 3:3 4:0 1:1 1:1 Headbracket of Pascual (left)

Group H

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Theodor Theodor 1722418
Headbracket of Walter Walter 1518810
Headbracket of Ondrus Čech Ondrus Čech 1320614
Headbracket of Rubén Rubén 1319712
Headbracket of Uriel Uriel 111798
Messi 4521-16
Hermione 4323-20
Niko 0026-26
HMO HMO
MSI 1:1 MSI
NKO 0:2 0:4 NKO
Headbracket of Walter 4:0 4:0 2:0 Headbracket of Walter (left)
Headbracket of Theodor 6:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 Headbracket of Theodor (left)
Headbracket of Uriel 4:0 6:0 4:0 0:4 0:2 Headbracket of Uriel (left)
Headbracket of Ondrus Čech 4:0 4:0 6:0 1:1 2:2 2:2 Headbracket of Ondrus Čech (left)
Headbracket of Rubén 4:0 4:0 4:0 3:3 2:2 1:1 1:1 Headbracket of Rubén (left)

Group I

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Marlen Marlen 1724222
Headbracket of Kalina Čech Kalina Čech 1723320
Headbracket of Renard Renard 1419712
Headbracket of Arlín Arlín 131798
Steven 101115-4
Eliza 4719-12
Jancearn 2224-22
Guajillo 1125-24
EZA EZA
JNC 1:1 JNC
STN 2:0 4:0 STN
Headbracket of Marlen 4:0 4:0 1:1 Headbracket of Marlen (left)
GJL 0:6 1:1 0:4 0:4 GJL
Headbracket of Renard 4:0 6:0 4:0 0:4 2:0 Headbracket of Renard (left)
Headbracket of Kalina Čech 4:0 4:0 6:0 1:1 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Kalina Čech (left)
Headbracket of Arlín 4:0 4:0 4:0 0:6 4:0 1:1 0:2 Headbracket of Arlín (left)

Group J

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Alfredo Alfredo 1723320
Headbracket of Quetzialli Quetzialli 1722418
Headbracket of Leonardo Leonardo 1420614
Headbracket of Loir Loir 1218810
Iolite 7723-16
Jolokia 5818-10
Drake 5620-14
Poblano 1125-24
DRK DRK
ILT 1:1 ILT
PBL 0:2 0:4 PBL
Headbracket of Quetzialli 4:0 4:0 2:0 Headbracket of Quetzialli (left)
JLK 3:3 0:2 4:0 0:4 JLK
Headbracket of Loir 4:0 6:0 4:0 0:4 1:1 Headbracket of Loir (left)
Headbracket of Alfredo 4:0 4:0 6:0 1:1 4:0 2:2 Headbracket of Alfredo (left)
Headbracket of Leonardo 4:0 4:0 4:0 3:3 4:0 1:1 0:2 Headbracket of Leonardo (left)

Best Thirds & Relegation Tables

Best Thirds Table
Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF
Headbracket of Elías Elías G1521516
Headbracket of Mireya Mireya E1423320
Headbracket of Gustavo Gustavo D1421615
Headbracket of Leonardo Leonardo J1420614
Headbracket of Wenzel Wenzel F1419712
Headbracket of Renard Renard I1419712
Headbracket of Ubelina Ubelina B141798
Headbracket of Ondrus Čech Ondrus Čech H1320614
Headbracket of Ylenia Ylenia C1218810
Headbracket of Heidy-Moxxa21 Heidy A1114131
Relegation Table
Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF
Duster D1324-21
Vance E1125-24
Yuki C1125-24
Manzano G1125-24
Guajillo I1125-24
Poblano J1125-24
Chiltepin Red Arrow Down A0126-25
Tyler Clark Red Arrow Down F0026-26
Niko Red Arrow Down H0026-26
Watson Red Arrow Down B0027-27

Play-offs

Positions Tables

Pos. Character PTS VF VA DIF
1. Headbracket of Maribel Maribel 2127027
2. Headbracket of Aurelia Aurelia 1925124
3. Headbracket of Giovana Giovana 1925124
4. Headbracket of Abigail Abigail 1925124
5. Headbracket of Rómulo Rómulo 1925223
6. Headbracket of Jesús Antonio Jesús Antonio 1925223
7. Headbracket of Eliška Čech Eliška Čech 1925223
8. Headbracket of Marlen Marlen 1724222
9. Headbracket of Quintín Quintín 1724321
10. Headbracket of Kalina Čech Kalina Čech 1723320
11. Headbracket of Alfredo Alfredo 1723320
12. Headbracket of Anezka Čech Anezka Čech 1723319
Pos. Character PTS VF VA DIF
13. Headbracket of Theodor Theodor 1722418
14. Headbracket of Quetzialli Quetzialli 1722418
15. Headbracket of Dunsan Čech Dunsan Čech 1622418
16. Headbracket of Ivonne Ivonne 1622517
17. Headbracket of Belia Čech Belia Čech 1522418
18. Headbracket of Pascual Pascual 1521516
19. Headbracket of Elías Elías 1521516
20. Headbracket of Walter Walter 1518810
21. Headbracket of Mireya Mireya 1423320
22. Headbracket of Gustavo Gustavo 1421615
23. Headbracket of Leonardo Leonardo 1420614
24. Headbracket of Bianca Bianca 141798
  Sixteenthfinals Eighterfinals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                               
Headbracket of Maribel  Maribel 4  
Headbracket of Marlen  Marlen 0  
  Headbracket of Maribel  Maribel 4  
  Headbracket of Belia Čech  Belia Čech 0  
Headbracket of Ivonne  Ivonne 0
Headbracket of Belia Čech  Belia Čech 4  
  Headbracket of Maribel  Maribel 4  
  Headbracket of Quintín  Quintín 0  
Headbracket of Theodor  Theodor 4  
Headbracket of Walter  Walter 0  
  Headbracket of Theodor  Theodor 0
  Headbracket of Quintín  Quintín 4  
Headbracket of Quintín  Quintín 4
Headbracket of Bianca  Bianca 0  
  Headbracket of Maribel  Maribel 4  
  Headbracket of Jesús Antonio  Jesús Antonio 0  
Headbracket of Abigail  Abigail 0  
Headbracket of Rómulo  Rómulo 4  
  Headbracket of Rómulo  Rómulo 4
  Headbracket of Mireya  Mireya 0  
Headbracket of Anezka Čech  Anezka Čech 0
Headbracket of Mireya  Mireya 4  
  Headbracket of Rómulo  Rómulo 2
  Headbracket of Jesús Antonio  Jesús Antonio 2  
Headbracket of Giovana  Giovana 0  
Headbracket of Jesús Antonio  Jesús Antonio 4  
  Headbracket of Jesús Antonio  Jesús Antonio 4
  Headbracket of Pascual  Pascual 0  
Headbracket of Dunsan Čech  Dunsan Čech 0
Headbracket of Pascual  Pascual 4  
  Headbracket of Maribel  Maribel 4  
  Headbracket of Rómulo  Rómulo 0  
Headbracket of Aurelia  Aurelia 4  
Headbracket of Eliška Čech  Eliška Čech 0  
  Headbracket of Aurelia  Aurelia 4  
  Headbracket of Kalina Čech  Kalina Čech 0  
Headbracket of Kalina Čech  Kalina Čech 4
Headbracket of Leonardo  Leonardo 0  
  Headbracket of Aurelia  Aurelia 4  
  Headbracket of Alfredo  Alfredo 0  
Headbracket of Quetzialli  Quetzialli 0  
Headbracket of Elías  Elías 4  
  Headbracket of Elías  Elías 0
  Headbracket of Alfredo  Alfredo 4  
Headbracket of Alfredo  Alfredo 4
Headbracket of Gustavo  Gustavo 0  
  Headbracket of Aurelia  Aurelia 0
  Headbracket of Rómulo  Rómulo 4  

Special Customers

Group A

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Nichols 1212012
Marcelo 914212
Yael 459-4
Thiago 4511-6
Eiden 0014-14
YAE YAE
NHS 2:0 NHS
EID 0:2 0:4 EID
THG 3:3 0:4 2:0 THG
MRC 4:0 0:2 6:0 4:0 MRC

Group B

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Vladimir 1216016
Gregory 7936
Florencia 7954
Argus 3212-10
Rafael 0016-16
FNA FNA
GRY 1:1 GRY
AGS 0:2 0:4 AGS
RFL 0:6 0:4 0:2 RFL
VDR 4:0 2:0 6:0 4:0 VDR

Group C

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Medina 1011110
Amanda 914212
Kenya 6880
Pérez 4311-8
Jay 0014-14
PRZ PRZ
MDN 1:1 MDN
JAY 0:2 0:4 JAY
KNY 6:0 0:4 2:0 KNY
AMD 4:0 0:2 6:0 4:0 AMD

Group D

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Venezia 1214014
Gauck 7936
Derek 71192
Anthonia 1113-12
Rosalinda 1119-18
VNZ VNZ
GUK 0:2 GUK
ATN 0:2 0:4 ATN
RSA 0:6 0:4 1:1 RSA
DRK 0:4 1:1 6:0 4:0 DRK

Group E

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Fausto 1214014
Jasmine 7880
Andrea 4660
Joe 4511-6
Landel 1311-8
FTO FTO
ADE 0:2 ADE
LND 0:2  : LND
JSE 0:6 2:2 2:0 JSE
JOE 0:4 2:0 3:3  : JOE

Group F

Character PTS VF VA DIF
Aurora 1214014
Amber 914212
Diego 668-2
Amandus 1111-10
Adelaida 1115-14
DEG DEG
ADS 0:2 ADS
AUR 2:0 4:0 AUR
ABR 6:0 4:0 0:2 ABR
AED 0:4 1:1 0:6 0:4 AED

Best Thirds & Relegation Tables

Best Thirds Table
Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF
Florencia B7954
Derek D71192
Kenya C6880
Diego F668-2
Yael A459-4
Andrea E4660
Relegation Table
Character Grp. PTS VF VA DIF
Landel E1311-8
Adelaida F1115-14
Rosalinda Red Arrow Down D1119-18
Eiden Red Arrow Down A0014-14
Jay Red Arrow Down C0014-14
Rafael Red Arrow Down B0016-16

Play-offs

  Eighterfinals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                     
2°A Marcelo 0  
2°C Amanda 4  
  2°C Amanda 0  
 
  1°D Venezia Green Arrow Up 4  
1°D Venezia 4
3°F Diego 0  
  1°D Venezia 0  
  1°F Aurora 4  
1°B Vladimir 0  
3°D Derek 4  
  3°D Derek 0
 
  1°F Aurora Green Arrow Up 4  
1°F Aurora 4
2°E Jasmine 0  
  1°F Aurora 4
  2°D Gauck 0
1°C Medina 4  
3°B Florencia 0  
  1°C Medina 0
 
  2°D Gauck Green Arrow Up 4  
1°E Fausto 0
2°D Gauck 4  
  2°D Gauck 4
  2°F Amber 0  
1°A Nichols 0  
3°C Kenya 4   Third place
  3°C Kenya 0
 
  2°F Amber Green Arrow Up 4  
2°B Gregory 0 1°D Venezia 4
2°F Amber 4     2°F Amber 0

Notes

  1. 1.0 1.1 Both, Pascual and Elías finished the group stage with the same results, and since not exist a ranking for the Leagues E, we made a draw to determine who of both will go directly to the play-offs, resulting Pascual chosen to participate directly on the play-offs as 2th place on his group, while Elías finishes as 3th place, can be eligible as a best third.
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.