Leagues D of Customers League Championship 2020 | |||||
League Dates | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
League Start | League Finish | ||||
January 18, 2020 | March/April, 2020 | ||||
Number of Participants on the League | |||||
Flipline | Fandom | Special | |||
26 | 66 | 28 | |||
League Winners | |||||
Flipline | Fandom | Special | |||
Papa Louie | Giovana | Bernal | |||
League Promotions and Relegations | |||||
League Promoteds | League Relegateds | ||||
TBA | TBA |
The Leagues D of Customers League Championship 2020 are the fourth highest category of leagues in the tournament. Here participate 26 Flipline Customers, 66 Fandom Customers and 28 Special Customers of the wiki.
Participants[]
League D - Participants |
---|
Flipline Customers | |||
---|---|---|---|
Brody | Julep | Nevada | Timm |
Cletus | Koilee | Papa Louie | Whiff |
Ember | LePete | Sarge Fan | Whippa |
Emmlette | Marty | Sasha | Wylan B |
Fernanda | Mitch | Skip | Xolo |
Hacky Zak | Mousse | Skyler | Zoe |
Hope | Sprinks the Clown |
Special Customers | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adela | Ayrton | Erick | Kenya |
Adelaida | Bernal | Florencia | Landel |
Amanda | Branko | Gregory | Marcelo |
Amandus | Daphne | Hawkins | Pérez |
Andrea | Derek | Jack-o-lantern | Stella |
Anthonia | Diego | Jasmine | Thiago |
Argus | Endir | Joe | Yael |
Flipline Customers[]
Group A[]
|
|
Group B[]
|
|
Group C[]
|
|
Group D[]
|
|
Group E[]
|
|
Boards[]
Play-offs[]
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||||||||||||
1° | Skyler | 2 | |||||||||||||||
8° | Emmlette | 1 | |||||||||||||||
1° | Skyler | 0 | |||||||||||||||
5° | Hacky Zak | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4° | Zoe | 0 | |||||||||||||||
5° | Hacky Zak | 3 | |||||||||||||||
5° | Hacky Zak | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Papa Louie | 2 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Papa Louie | 2 | |||||||||||||||
7° | Fernanda | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Papa Louie | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3° | Hope | 1 | |||||||||||||||
3° | Hope | 2 | |||||||||||||||
6° | Mitch | 1 |
Fandom Customers[]
Group A[]
|
|
Group B[]
|
|
Group C[]
|
|
Group D[]
|
|
Group E[]
|
|
Group F[]
|
|
Group G[]
|
|
Group H[]
|
|
Group I[]
|
|
Group J[]
|
|
Group K[]
|
|
Boards[]
|
|
Play-offs[]
Eighterfinals | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||||||||||||
1° | Giovana | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
16° | Aviv | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
1° | Giovana | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
8° | Bianca | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
8° | Bianca | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
9° | Arlín | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
1° | Giovana | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
5° | Belia Čech | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
4° | Quetzialli | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
13° | Anezka Čech | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
4° | Quetzialli | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
5° | Belia Čech | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
5° | Belia Čech | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
12° | Abigail | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
1° | Giovana | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3° | Marlen | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
2° | Theodor | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
15° | Gustavo | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
2° | Theodor | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
7° | Pascual | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
7° | Pascual | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
10° | Ylenia | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
7° | Pascual | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
3° | Marlen | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3° | Marlen | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
14° | Wenzel | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3° | Marlen | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
6° | Elías | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
6° | Elías | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
11° | Kalina Čech | 0 |
Special Customers[]
Group A[]
|
|
Group B[]
|
|
Group C[]
|
|
Group D[]
|
|
Group E[]
|
|
Group F[]
|
|
Group G[]
|
|
Boards[]
Play-offs[]
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||||||||||||
1° | Derek | 2 | |||||||||||||||
8° | Andrea | 1 | |||||||||||||||
1° | Derek | 0 | |||||||||||||||
5° | Hawkins | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4° | Stella | 1 | |||||||||||||||
5° | Hawkins | 2 | |||||||||||||||
5° | Hawkins | 0 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Bernal | 3 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Bernal | 3 | |||||||||||||||
7° | Adela | 0 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Bernal | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3° | Endir | 1 | |||||||||||||||
3° | Endir | 3 | |||||||||||||||
6° | Yael | 0 |
References[]
|