Leagues C of Customers League Championship 2020 | |||||
League Dates | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
League Start | League Finish | ||||
January 18, 2020 | March/April, 2020 | ||||
Number of Participants on the League | |||||
Flipline | Fandom | Special | |||
26 | 66 | 28 | |||
League Winners | |||||
Flipline | Fandom | Special | |||
Nye | Ludwig | Aurora | |||
League Promotions and Relegations | |||||
League Promoteds | League Relegateds | ||||
TBA | TBA |
The Leagues C of Customers League Championship 2020 are the third highest category of leagues in the tournament. Here participate 26 Flipline Customers, 66 Fandom Customers and 28 Special Customers of the wiki.
Participants[]
League C - Participants |
---|
Flipline Customers | |||
---|---|---|---|
Akari | Gino Romano | Maggie | Shannon |
Alberto | Greg | Moe | Sue |
Big Pauly | Hank | Nye | The Dynamoe |
Clair | Kayla | Olivia | Utah |
Connor | Kenji | Perri | Vincent |
Crystal | Liezel | Radlynn | Wendy |
Franco | Roy |
Special Customers | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrea | Gauck | Marlín | Randy |
Amber | Harry | Medina | René |
Aurora | Howell | Miriam | Rocky |
Betty | Keira | Montserrat | Thomas |
Camilla | Kimberly | Nardo | Venezia |
Catrín | Leila | Nichols | Vladimir |
Fausto | Lucian | Paúl | Yarah |
Flipline Customers[]
Group A[]
|
|
Group B[]
|
|
Group C[]
|
|
Group D[]
|
|
Group E[]
|
|
Boards[]
Play-offs[]
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||||||||||||
1° | Nye | 3 | |||||||||||||||
8° | Sue | 0 | |||||||||||||||
1° | Nye | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4° | Roy | 0 | |||||||||||||||
4° | Roy | 2 | |||||||||||||||
5° | Utah | 1 | |||||||||||||||
1° | Nye | 3 | |||||||||||||||
2° | The Dynamoe | 0 | |||||||||||||||
2° | The Dynamoe | 3 | |||||||||||||||
7° | Greg | 0 | |||||||||||||||
2° | The Dynamoe | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3° | Moe | 1 | |||||||||||||||
3° | Moe | 2 | |||||||||||||||
6° | Franco | 1 |
Fandom Customers[]
Group A[]
|
|
Group B[]
|
|
Group C[]
|
|
Group D[]
|
|
Group E[]
|
|
Group F[]
|
|
Group G[]
|
|
Group H[]
|
|
Group I[]
|
|
Group J[]
|
|
Group K[]
|
|
Boards[]
|
|
Play-offs[]
Eighterfinals | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||||||||||||
1° | Ludwig | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
16° | Laluna | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
1° | Ludwig | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
9° | Kristine | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
8° | Esmeralda | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
9° | Kristine | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
1° | Ludwig | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
4° | Amily | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
4° | Amily | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
13° | Raven | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
4° | Amily | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
5° | Aurelia | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
5° | Aurelia | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
12° | Febe | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
1° | Ludwig | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
2° | Maribel | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
2° | Maribel | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
15° | Liszt | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
2° | Maribel | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
7° | Rómulo | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
7° | Rómulo | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
10° | Quintín | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
2° | Maribel | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
6° | Shary | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3° | Jesús Antonio | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
14° | Heather | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3° | Jesús Antonio | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
6° | Shary | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
6° | Shary | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
11° | Alfredo | 0 |
Special Customers[]
Group A[]
|
|
Group B[]
|
|
Group C[]
|
|
Group D[]
|
|
Group E[]
|
|
Group F[]
|
|
Group G[]
|
|
Boards[]
Play-offs[]
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||||||||||||
1° | Catrín | 3 | |||||||||||||||
8° | Fausto | 0 | |||||||||||||||
1° | Catrín | 1 | |||||||||||||||
4° | Gauck | 2 | |||||||||||||||
4° | Gauck | 3 | |||||||||||||||
5° | Amber | 0 | |||||||||||||||
4° | Gauck | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Aurora | 2 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Aurora | 3 | |||||||||||||||
7° | Medina | 0 | |||||||||||||||
2° | Aurora | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3° | Venezia | 1 | |||||||||||||||
3° | Venezia | 3 | |||||||||||||||
6° | Vladimir | 0 |
References[]
|